Half Marathon Leaderboard

Place Name Gender Age Bib# Last Seen TimeIn Distance Km Distance Mi TotalTime Pace/Mile Status
1 Nickademus Hollon M 25 37 Lap 2 08:31:51 25.4 15.8 01:30:57 6.89 Finished
2 Matthew Wilhelm M 28 31 Lap 2 08:36:19 25.4 15.8 01:35:25 7.23 Finished
3 Trevor Milligan M 31 52 Lap 2 08:38:38 25.4 15.8 01:37:44 7.40 Finished
4 Lesley Paterson F 35 27 Lap 2 08:43:07 25.4 15.8 01:42:13 7.74 Finished
5 Curtis McLaurin M 45 6 Lap 2 08:45:26 25.4 15.8 01:44:32 7.92 Finished
6 Justin Cisar M 35 20 Lap 2 08:45:58 25.4 15.8 01:45:04 7.96 Finished
7 Markus Feldmann M 49 29 Lap 2 08:51:32 25.4 15.8 01:50:38 8.38 Finished
8 Jade Belzberg F 23 13 Lap 2 08:57:18 25.4 15.8 01:56:24 8.82 Finished
9 Stephen Smith M 42 48 Lap 2 08:59:02 25.4 15.8 01:58:08 8.95 Finished
10 Jon Kawashima M 29 17 Lap 2 09:12:18 25.4 15.8 02:11:24 9.95 Finished
11 Sean Truong M 32 47 Lap 2 09:13:02 25.4 15.8 02:12:08 10.01 Finished
12 Theo Heyns M 29 50 Lap 2 09:13:05 25.4 15.8 02:12:11 10.01 Finished
13 Melanie Smith F 38 32 Lap 2 09:14:05 25.4 15.8 02:13:11 10.09 Finished
14 Michael Henry M 39 33 Lap 2 09:14:27 25.4 15.8 02:13:33 10.12 Finished
15 Ryan White M 32 45 Lap 2 09:16:31 25.4 15.8 02:15:37 10.27 Finished
16 Tracy Lewis F 36 51 Lap 2 09:27:52 25.4 15.8 02:26:58 11.13 Finished
17 Ryan Lystad M 31 46 Lap 2 09:29:06 25.4 15.8 02:28:12 11.23 Finished
18 Derek Kipps M 38 8 Lap 2 09:33:41 25.4 15.8 02:32:47 11.57 Finished
19 Elizabeth Dawson F 39 9 Lap 2 09:33:41 25.4 15.8 02:32:47 11.57 Finished
20 Jonathan Nomachi M 39 18 Lap 2 09:37:05 25.4 15.8 02:36:11 11.83 Finished
21 Mary Frost F 45 30 Lap 2 09:39:08 25.4 15.8 02:38:14 11.99 Finished
22 Leary Walker M 48 25 Lap 2 09:40:05 25.4 15.8 02:39:11 12.06 Finished
23 Susan Farago F 46 49 Lap 2 09:40:13 25.4 15.8 02:39:19 12.07 Finished
24 Emily Lipsky F 31 11 Lap 2 09:40:39 25.4 15.8 02:39:45 12.10 Finished
25 Rachel Jordan F 36 40 Lap 2 09:43:00 25.4 15.8 02:42:06 12.28 Finished
26 Brendan Shay M 26 4 Lap 2 09:43:39 25.4 15.8 02:42:45 12.33 Finished
27 Alan Macneilan M 68 1 Lap 2 09:47:57 25.4 15.8 02:47:03 12.66 Finished
28 Ross Larson M 39 44 Lap 2 09:48:16 25.4 15.8 02:47:22 12.68 Finished
29 Elizabeth Rangel F 37 10 Lap 2 09:48:22 25.4 15.8 02:47:28 12.69 Finished
30 James Larson M 52 14 Lap 2 09:48:25 25.4 15.8 02:47:31 12.69 Finished
31 Gerald Turner M 35 12 Lap 2 09:48:41 25.4 15.8 02:47:47 12.71 Finished
32 Monica Chapokas F 37 36 Lap 2 09:51:10 25.4 15.8 02:50:16 12.90 Finished
33 Annie Reese F 57 3 Lap 2 09:51:49 25.4 15.8 02:50:55 12.95 Finished
34 Christine Bilange F 51 53 Lap 2 09:54:17 25.4 15.8 02:53:23 13.14 Finished
35 Mike Reese M 62 35 Lap 2 09:54:44 25.4 15.8 02:53:50 13.17 Finished
36 Jeremy Wagner M 37 16 Lap 2 09:55:06 25.4 15.8 02:54:12 13.20 Finished
37 Katie Wagner F 34 22 Lap 2 09:55:06 25.4 15.8 02:54:12 13.20 Finished
38 Lena Turner F 37 26 Lap 2 09:57:25 25.4 15.8 02:56:31 13.37 Finished
39 Michelle Larson F 51 34 Lap 2 10:00:42 25.4 15.8 02:59:48 13.62 Finished
40 Justin Gray M 34 21 Lap 2 10:11:03 25.4 15.8 03:10:09 14.41 Finished
41 Rebecca Norton F 29 41 Lap 2 10:14:46 25.4 15.8 03:13:52 14.69 Finished
42 Nicole Brokaw F 36 38 Lap 2 10:14:48 25.4 15.8 03:13:54 14.69 Finished
43 Rocky Escobar M 14 43 Lap 2 10:17:41 25.4 15.8 03:16:47 14.91 Finished
44 Jennifer Macelt F 38 15 Lap 2 10:21:01 25.4 15.8 03:20:07 15.16 Finished
45 Richard Sylvester M 71 42 Lap 2 10:21:06 25.4 15.8 03:20:12 15.17 Finished
46 Paul Ark M 45 39 Lap 2 10:52:48 25.4 15.8 03:51:54 17.57 Finished
47 Ana Simerlein F 54 2 Lap 2 11:24:00 25.4 15.8 04:23:06 19.93 Finished