50k Overall Leaderboard

Place Name Gender Age Bib# LastCheckpoint TimeIn TimeOut Distance TotalTime Pace/Mile Status
1 Nicholas Hilton M 27 146 Finish 10:08:37 10:08:37 31.2 03:54:15 7.51 Finished
2 Anthony Forsyth M 44 131 Finish 10:47:29 10:47:29 31.2 04:33:07 8.75 Finished
3 Alex Suchey M 48 189 Finish 11:22:05 11:22:05 31.2 05:07:43 9.86 Finished
4 Justin Mejia M 22 156 Finish 11:43:05 11:43:05 31.2 05:28:43 10.54 Finished
5 Nikki Olson F 34 167 Finish 11:55:27 11:55:27 31.2 05:41:05 10.93 Finished
6 Garland Cross M 27 121 Finish 11:58:45 11:58:45 31.2 05:44:23 11.04 Finished
7 Robert Loveridge M 48 150 Finish 11:58:47 11:58:47 31.2 05:44:25 11.04 Finished
8 Craig Bronstein M 60 117 Finish 12:05:35 12:05:35 31.2 05:51:13 11.26 Finished
9 Jaime Reyes M 33 175 Finish 12:06:25 12:06:25 31.2 05:52:03 11.28 Finished
10 Jeff Vicario M 45 194 Finish 12:07:40 12:07:40 31.2 05:53:18 11.32 Finished
11 Eric Bonilla M 49 115 Finish 12:07:53 12:07:53 31.2 05:53:31 11.33 Finished
12 David Gutierrez M 37 140 Finish 12:09:41 12:09:41 31.2 05:55:19 11.39 Finished
13 Daniel Davisson M 56 123 Finish 12:12:34 12:12:34 31.2 05:58:12 11.48 Finished
14 Ian Neubauer M 23 162 Finish 12:13:44 12:13:44 31.2 05:59:22 11.52 Finished
15 Michael Nguyen M 33 164 Finish 12:21:23 12:21:23 31.2 06:07:01 11.76 Finished
16 Orlando Santiago M 51 177 Finish 12:23:17 12:23:17 31.2 06:08:55 11.82 Finished
17 Charles Smith M 32 186 Finish 12:35:11 12:35:11 31.2 06:20:49 12.21 Finished
18 Raymond Morales M 45 160 Finish 12:41:21 12:41:21 31.2 06:26:59 12.40 Finished
19 Brittany McCullough F 31 152 Finish 12:41:32 12:41:32 31.2 06:27:10 12.41 Finished
20 Bart Gebbie M 39 137 Finish 12:42:33 12:42:33 31.2 06:28:11 12.44 Finished
21 Scott Thompson M 38 193 Finish 12:50:11 12:50:11 31.2 06:35:49 12.69 Finished
22 Alberto Guerrero M 43 139 Finish 12:52:07 12:52:07 31.2 06:37:45 12.75 Finished
23 Kenneth Rasamny M 34 173 Finish 13:09:18 13:09:18 31.2 06:54:56 13.30 Finished
24 Alyson Eng F 22 126 Finish 13:10:57 13:10:57 31.2 06:56:35 13.35 Finished
25 Jeff Hubeli M 58 147 Finish 13:14:18 13:14:18 31.2 06:59:56 13.46 Finished
26 Rob McNair M 62 154 Finish 13:16:33 13:16:33 31.2 07:02:11 13.53 Finished
27 Geronimo Deleon M 37 124 Finish 13:18:20 13:18:20 31.2 07:03:58 13.59 Finished
28 Jesse Funderburk M 37 132 Finish 13:20:03 13:20:03 31.2 07:05:41 13.64 Finished
29 Shane Skowron M 27 185 Finish 13:23:53 13:23:53 31.2 07:09:31 13.77 Finished
30 Robert Manon M 46 151 Finish 13:25:10 13:25:10 31.2 07:10:48 13.81 Finished
31 Robert Newton M 28 163 Finish 13:28:32 13:28:32 31.2 07:14:10 13.92 Finished
32 Chris Thompson M 64 192 Finish 13:37:43 13:37:43 31.2 07:23:21 14.21 Finished
33 Rene Rodarte M 61 176 Finish 13:41:05 13:41:05 31.2 07:26:43 14.32 Finished
34 Martin Santos M 46 178 Finish 13:42:48 13:42:48 31.2 07:28:26 14.37 Finished
35 Brennan Taylor M 24 191 Finish 13:47:37 13:47:37 31.2 07:33:15 14.53 Finished
36 Jay Reale M 52 174 Finish 13:49:09 13:49:09 31.2 07:34:47 14.58 Finished
37 Steven Funke M 55 133 Finish 13:58:34 13:58:34 31.2 07:44:12 14.88 Finished
38 Tom Barr M 56 114 Finish 13:15:08 13:15:08 31.2 07:44:38 14.89 Finished
39 Stephen Huff M 23 148 Finish 14:02:13 14:02:13 31.2 07:47:51 15.00 Finished
40 Barbara Mezaki F 53 157 Finish 14:04:49 14:04:49 31.2 07:50:27 15.08 Finished
41 Kurt Erlandson M 61 127 Finish 14:10:15 14:10:15 31.2 07:55:53 15.25 Finished
42 Jose Nunez M 48 165 Finish 14:22:29 14:22:29 31.2 08:08:07 15.64 Finished
43 Min Chae M 60 119 Finish 13:48:24 13:48:24 31.2 08:17:54 15.96 Finished
44 Kevin O'donnell M 27 166 Finish 14:34:39 14:34:39 31.2 08:20:17 16.03 Finished
45 Kristina Abadie F 43 110 Finish 14:38:31 14:38:31 31.2 08:24:09 16.16 Finished
46 Neil Barnsdale M 50 113 Finish 14:47:43 14:47:43 31.2 08:33:21 16.45 Finished
47 Selene Hernandez F 36 145 Finish 14:05:27 14:05:27 31.2 08:34:57 16.50 Finished
48 Michelle Sum F 31 190 Finish 14:52:06 14:52:06 31.2 08:37:44 16.59 Finished
49 Tony Minyon M 50 158 Finish 14:12:31 14:12:31 31.2 08:42:01 16.73 Finished
50 Maureen Cottrell F 53 198 Finish 14:59:17 14:59:17 31.2 08:44:55 16.82 Finished
51 Jennifer Dicus F 40 125 Finish 15:00:14 15:00:14 31.2 08:45:52 16.85 Finished
52 Don Platt M 62 171 Finish 15:00:35 15:00:35 31.2 08:46:13 16.87 Finished
53 Audrey Walker F 25 196 Finish 15:10:18 15:10:18 31.2 08:55:56 17.18 Finished
54 Laura Healey F 48 142 Finish 15:18:00 15:18:00 31.2 09:03:38 17.42 Finished
55 Erik I'anson M 44 149 Finish 15:23:34 15:23:34 31.2 09:09:12 17.60 Finished
56 Sean Forge M 45 130 Finish 15:25:23 15:25:23 31.2 09:11:01 17.66 Finished
57 Hector Serna M 45 179 Finish 15:25:52 15:25:52 31.2 09:11:30 17.68 Finished
58 Bernadette Suarez F 0 188 Finish 15:26:19 15:26:19 31.2 09:11:57 17.69 Finished
59 Charles Simons M 30 182 Finish 15:26:22 15:26:22 31.2 09:12:00 17.69 Finished
60 Lisa Cao F 28 118 Finish 15:29:06 15:29:06 31.2 09:14:44 17.78 Finished
61 Frank Sison M 44 183 Finish 14:51:49 14:51:49 31.2 09:21:19 17.99 Finished
62 Juan Moroyoqui M 50 161 Finish 15:40:08 15:40:08 31.2 09:25:46 18.13 Finished
63 Marc Payan M 39 169 Finish 15:40:14 15:40:14 31.2 09:25:52 18.14 Finished
64 Julian Gonzalez Cruz M 38 138 Finish 15:41:23 15:41:23 31.2 09:27:01 18.17 Finished
65 Julie Hankins F 57 141 Finish 15:18:06 15:18:06 31.2 09:47:36 18.83 Finished
66 Maureen McGrath F 54 153 Finish 15:26:03 15:26:03 31.2 09:55:33 19.09 Finished
67 Yen Darcy F 60 122 Finish 15:26:31 15:26:31 31.2 09:56:01 19.10 Finished